For general information or to learn more about a Vacant position or Committee please send an email to gebc@eastboosters.com.

PositionName Email
President
Chris O’Brien Send A Message
Secretary
Cindy Katsikas Send A Message
Treasurer
Send Group A Message
Jill Voss Send A Message
Christine Yeoman Send A Message
Concessions CEO
Sammie Ream Send A Message
Membership / 1st Vice President
Maureen Joiner Send A Message
Apparel / 2nd Vice President
Dan Belanger Send A Message
Ale Fest Committee
Send Group A Message
Tim Glennon Send A Message
OPEN Committee Members Needed Send A Message
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Golf Outing Committee
Send Group A Message
Tim Glennon Send A Message
OPEN Committee Members Needed Send A Message
Red and Black Ball Committee
Send Group A Message
Valerie Boggs Send A Message
OPEN Chair / Co-Chair Send A Message
OPEN Committee Members Needed Send A Message
Scholarship Committee
Tori Johnson Send A Message
Social Media Committee
Send Group A Message
OPEN Chair / Co-Chair Send A Message
Cindy Katsikas Send A Message
Team Rep - Badminton (Girls)
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Team Rep - Baseball
Tim Glennon Send A Message
Team Rep - Basketball (Boys)
Send Group A Message
Dawn Dudek Send A Message
Tony Janega Send A Message
Team Rep - Basketball (Girls)
Send Group A Message
Jan Dooley Send A Message
Barb Hansen Send A Message
Team Rep - Bowling (Boys)
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Team Rep - Cheerleading
Send Group A Message
Ellen Bachner Send A Message
Sandra Lumpkin Send A Message
Team Rep - Cross Country (Boys)
Jill Voss Send A Message
Team Rep - Cross Country (Girls)
Send Group A Message
Kathy Heniff Send A Message
Michelle Meadows Send A Message
Team Rep - Dance
Catherine Snyder Send A Message
Team Rep - Football
Margaret Cotterill Send A Message
Team Rep - Golf (Boys)
Send Group A Message
Denise Glennon Send A Message
Amy Reitz Send A Message
Team Rep - Golf (Girls)
Cindy Katsikas Send A Message
Team Rep - Gymnastics (Boys)
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Team Rep - Gymnastics (Girls)
Send Group A Message
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Wendy Stanley Send A Message
Team Rep - Soccer (Boys)
Send Group A Message
Katie Fisher Send A Message
Chris O’Brien Send A Message
Team Rep - Soccer (Girls)
Andrea Beckham Send A Message
Team Rep - Softball
Send Group A Message
Jan Dooley Send A Message
Julie Quirk Send A Message
Team Rep - Tennis (Boys)
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Team Rep - Tennis (Girls)
Elizabeth Basa Send A Message
Team Rep - Track (Boys)
Chris Leonard Send A Message
Team Rep - Track (Girls)
Send Group A Message
Kathy Heniff Send A Message
Michelle Meadows Send A Message
Team Rep - Volleyball (Girls)
Send Group A Message
Diane Egan Send A Message
Sammie Ream Send A Message
Susan Silbernagel Send A Message
Brooke Wozniak Send A Message
Team Rep - Volleyball (Boys)
Valerie Boggs Send A Message
Team Rep - Wrestling
Send Group A Message
Chris Leonard Send A Message
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Asst. Principal for Athletics
D’Wayne Bates Send A Message
Community Liason
Send Group A Message
D’Wayne Bates Send A Message
Tim Glennon Send A Message
OPEN Committee Members Needed Send A Message
OPEN Team Rep(s) Send A Message
Concessions Buyer
Tony Janega Send A Message
Concessions Beverages
Steve Hamaker Send A Message